sportCATEGORY.tv

Football

02:00 football Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atlante
01:00 football Chattanooga Red Wolves SC - North Texas SC
01:00 football New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
02:45 football Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas Manizales
04:00 football Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United
00:45 football Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo
01:00 football New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
00:30 football Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América
01:30 football FC Cincinnati - New York City FC
02:00 football Club León - Chivas Guadalajara
04:00 football Herediano - Guadeloupe
00:45 football Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo
01:30 football Charleston Battery - Louisville City
04:00 football Deportivo Saprissa - Cartaginés
01:30 football Loudoun United - Ottawa Fury
02:30 football Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas
01:30 football Montreal Impact - FC Dallas
00:05 football Atlético-PR - Atlético Mineiro-MG
02:00 football Guild - Palm Trees
03:00 football César Vallejo - Alianza Lima
00:05 football Atlético-PR - Atlético Mineiro-MG
02:00 football Saints of Guápiles - Greece
02:30 football Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes
03:30 football New Mexico United - LA Galaxy II
02:30 football Aaustin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks
02:00 football Minnesota United FC - Orlando City
00:15 football America (ECU) - Guayaquil City FC
02:00 football Minnesota United FC - Orlando City
01:30 football FC Cincinnati - New York City FC
02:00 football Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atlante
04:00 football Real Salt Lake - Losangeles
02:07 football Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union
02:00 football Grêmio-RS - Palmeiras-SP
04:00 football Deportivo Saprissa - Cartaginés
01:30 football Loudoun United - Ottawa Fury
02:00 football Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901
01:00 football Chattanooga Red Wolves SC - North Texas SC
02:07 football Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union
02:07 football Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union
01:00 football Chattanooga Red Wolves SC - North Texas SC
01:30 football Royal Pari - National Potosi
02:30 football Sanantonio - Rio Grande Valley
01:30 football Montreal Impact - FC Dallas
01:00 football Greenville Triumph SC - Forward Madison FC
02:00 football Saints of Guápiles - Greece
04:00 football Herediano - Guadeloupe
02:00 football Saints of Guápiles - Greece
03:00 football Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids
03:30 football El Paso Locomotive - Tacoma Defiance
02:00 football Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato
00:30 football Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América
02:00 football Tormenta - Tucson
04:00 football Real Salt Lake - Losangeles
03:30 football New Mexico United - LA Galaxy II
01:00 football North Carolina FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01:30 football FC Cincinnati - New York City FC
04:00 football Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights
01:30 football Royal Pari - National Potosi
04:00 football Herediano - Guadeloupe
01:00 football Charlotte Independence - Nashville SC
04:00 football Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights
03:00 football César Vallejo - Alianza Lima
02:00 football Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato
02:30 football Sanantonio - Rio Grande Valley
02:30 football Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas
04:00 football Real Salt Lake - Losangeles
01:30 football Charleston Battery - Louisville City
01:30 football Montreal Impact - FC Dallas
03:30 football New Mexico United - LA Galaxy II
03:00 football Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids
02:30 football Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes
02:00 football Minnesota United FC - Orlando City
03:00 football César Vallejo - Alianza Lima
01:30 football Charleston Battery - Louisville City
00:15 football America (ECU) - Guayaquil City FC
02:00 football Stumbras - Žalgiris
03:30 football New Mexico United - LA Galaxy II
03:00 football César Vallejo - Alianza Lima
04:00 football Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders
02:00 football Minnesota United FC - Orlando City
02:00 football Club León - Chivas Guadalajara
01:00 football Chattanooga Red Wolves SC - North Texas SC
02:45 football Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas Manizales
01:00 football Charlotte Independence - Nashville SC
03:30 football El Paso Locomotive - Tacoma Defiance
02:30 football Aaustin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks
02:00 football Stumbras - Žalgiris
01:00 football North Carolina FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01:00 football Richmond Kickers - Toronto FC II
02:00 football Grêmio-RS - Palmeiras-SP
02:00 football Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atlante
01:30 football Royal Pari - National Potosi
04:00 football Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC
01:30 football Loudoun United - Ottawa Fury
04:00 football Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders
00:30 football Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América
01:30 football Royal Pari - National Potosi
04:00 football Deportivo Saprissa - Cartaginés
02:00 football Stumbras - Žalgiris
03:00 football Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids
04:00 football Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United
01:30 football Loudoun United - Ottawa Fury
02:00 football Guild - Palm Trees
02:07 football Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union
04:00 football Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United
02:30 football Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes
02:00 football Club León - Chivas Guadalajara
02:00 football Club León - Chivas Guadalajara
03:30 football El Paso Locomotive - Tacoma Defiance
02:00 football Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atlante
02:30 football Sanantonio - Rio Grande Valley
02:45 football Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas Manizales
04:00 football Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United
03:00 football Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids
02:00 football Guild - Palm Trees
02:00 football Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901
01:00 football Racing Club - River Plate
02:30 football Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas
02:30 football Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes
02:00 football Grêmio-RS - Palmeiras-SP
02:00 football Tormenta - Tucson
02:07 football Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union
02:00 football Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato
02:00 football Tormenta - Tucson
00:05 football Atlético-PR - Atlético Mineiro-MG
00:05 football Atlético-PR - Atlético Mineiro-MG
01:00 football New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
01:00 football Richmond Kickers - Toronto FC II
04:00 football Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights
01:00 football New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
02:00 football Grêmio-RS - Palmeiras-SP
02:00 football Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901
01:00 football Racing Club - River Plate
01:30 football Charleston Battery - Louisville City
02:00 football Guild - Palm Trees
04:00 football Herediano - Guadeloupe
02:00 football Stumbras - Žalgiris
01:00 football Greenville Triumph SC - Forward Madison FC
01:00 football Richmond Kickers - Toronto FC II
02:30 football Sanantonio - Rio Grande Valley
00:15 football America (ECU) - Guayaquil City FC
02:00 football Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato
01:00 football Racing Club - River Plate
01:00 football North Carolina FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
02:30 football Aaustin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks
00:15 football America (ECU) - Guayaquil City FC
01:30 football Columbus Crew - Toronto FC
01:30 football FC Cincinnati - New York City FC
02:30 football Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes
04:00 football Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights
02:45 football Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas Manizales
02:00 football Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato
04:00 football Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders
02:00 football Tormenta - Tucson
01:00 football Charlotte Independence - Nashville SC
01:00 football Charlotte Independence - Nashville SC
01:30 football Columbus Crew - Toronto FC
04:00 football Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders
01:00 football Greenville Triumph SC - Forward Madison FC
02:30 football Aaustin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks
01:00 football Greenville Triumph SC - Forward Madison FC
04:00 football Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United
01:30 football FC Cincinnati - New York City FC
00:30 football Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América
01:30 football Columbus Crew - Toronto FC
00:45 football Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo
04:00 football Deportivo Saprissa - Cartaginés
04:00 football Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders
00:45 football Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo
01:30 football Columbus Crew - Toronto FC
03:00 football Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids
01:30 football Columbus Crew - Toronto FC
01:00 football North Carolina FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01:30 football Montreal Impact - FC Dallas
02:30 football Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas
01:00 football Richmond Kickers - Toronto FC II
02:00 football Minnesota United FC - Orlando City
01:30 football Montreal Impact - FC Dallas
01:00 football Racing Club - River Plate
02:00 football Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901
03:30 football El Paso Locomotive - Tacoma Defiance
04:00 football Real Salt Lake - Losangeles
01:00 football New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
02:00 football Saints of Guápiles - Greece

Sportcategory is here with single aim - to bring you the best free sport streams. In soccer section you can find the list of European football events that are free to watch with Sportcategory. Just scroll through the list of links and click on the match of your choice.

If the quality of the soccer stream is not what you expected, please try another one, usually there are more free streams for each soccer event.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------