Bet at 5dimes Bet at 5dimes
sportCATEGORY.tv

Live Video

10:30 tennis Pablo Cuevas vs Andy Murray
10:30 tennis Sara Errani / Roberta Vinci vs Xinyun Han / Kai-Lin Zhang
10:30 tennis Alize Cornet vs Samantha Stosur
10:00 tennis Jeremy Chardy vs Kevin Anderson
08:30 tennis Sabine Lisicki vs Ana Ivanovic
08:30 tennis Peter Gojowczyk vs Rafael Nadal
08:30 tennis Pablo Andujar vs Grigor Dimitrov
11:45 tennis Errani - Vinci - Han - Zhang, WTA Beijing
11:15 tennis Cornet - Stosur, WTA Beijing
11:00 tennis Chardy - Anderson, ATP Tokyo
03:25 US football Green Bay Packers - Minnesota Vikings
03:00 US football Benedict - Miles
02:30 US football NFL Thursday Night Kickoff
02:30 US football Alabama State - Alcorn State
04:00 hockey Calgary Flames - Winnipeg Jets
04:00 hockey Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks
02:01 hockey Washington Capitals - Philadelphia Flyers
04:00 baseball Los Angeles Angels - Kansas City Royals
01:30 football Palmeiras Sao Paulo - Chapecoense AF
01:00 football Portuguesa - Atletico Mg, U20
22:05 football HJK Helsinki - Club Brugge KV
22:05 football Saint-Etienne - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
20:00 football Feyenoord - Standard de Liege
20:00 football VFL Wolfsburg - Lille OSC
18:00 football FK Dinamo Moscow - PSV
22:05 football FC Zurich - Borussia Monchengladbach
22:05 football Inter Milan - Qarabag FK
22:05 football Celtic - Dinamo Zagreb
22:05 football Astra Giurgiu - Red Bull Salzburg
22:05 football Tottenham Hotspur - Besiktas
22:05 football Asteras Tripolis - Partizan Belgrade
22:05 football Torino FC - FC Kobenhavn
22:05 football HJK Helsinki - Club Brugge KV
22:05 football Villarreal CF - Apollon Limassol
22:05 football Saint-Etienne - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
22:05 football Estoril - Panathinaikos Athens
20:00 football Dynamo Kyiv - Steaua Bucharest
20:00 football Dinamo Minsk - AC Fiorentina
20:00 football En Avant Guingamp - PAOK Saloniki
20:00 football Feyenoord - Standard de Liege
20:00 football AaB Aalborg - Rio Ave FC
20:00 football Slovan Bratislava - Napoli
20:00 football VFL Wolfsburg - Lille OSC
20:00 football Sporting Lokeren - Metalist Kharkiv
20:00 football Sparta Prague - Young Boys Bern
20:00 football Trabzonspor - Legia Warsaw
20:00 football HNK Rijeka - FC Sevilla
19:00 football FK Krasnodar - Everton FC
18:00 football FK Dinamo Moscow - PSV
10:00 tennis ITF Womens - Albena
10:00 tennis Andujar-Alba - Dimitrov, ATP Beijing
10:30 tennis Gojowczyk - Nadal, ATP Beijing
08:45 tennis Nishikori - Young, ATP Tokyo
07:35 tennis Troicki - Berdych, ATP Beijing
07:35 tennis Petkovic - Halep, WTA Beijing
17:00 others Premier Sports
17:00 basketball NBA TV
17:00 others Setanta Ireland
17:00 others Eurosport Channel
17:00 others Eurosport2 Channel
17:00 boxing Box Nation
17:00 US football NFL Network
17:00 others ESPN US Channel
17:00 others ESPN 2 Channel
17:00 others ESPN UK Channel
17:00 others The Sports Network 2
17:00 others NBC Sports
17:00 others Sportsnet Ontario Channel
17:00 others The Sports Network
17:00 others Sportsnet World Channel
17:00 others Sportsnet One Channel
17:00 others Fox Sports 2
17:00 others BT Sport 2
17:00 others Fox Sports 1
17:00 others Sky Sports News
17:00 others BT Sport 1
17:00 others Sky Sports 5
17:00 motorsports Sky Sports F1
17:00 others Sky Sports 3
17:00 others Sky Sports 4
17:00 others Sky Sports 1
17:00 others Sky Sports 2
07:15 tennis Melzer - Raonic, ATP Tokyo
23:55 tennis McGee - Smyczek, ATP Challenger Sacramento
00:05 tennis Daniell - Sitak - De Voest - Seeberger, ATP Challenger Sacramento
23:55 tennis McGee - Smyczek, ATP Challenger Sacramento
17:00 boxing Masked Republic
17:00 US football AFL Classic
17:00 tennis Tennis Channel
17:00 football Football Channel
17:00 boxing MMA Channel
17:00 boxing Wrestling Channel
02:00 football XoneTV
02:00 football XoneTV

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------