sportCATEGORY.tv

Live Video

17:30 football River Plate - Al Ain (UAE)
20:00 football Setubal - Braga
17:30 hockey Vityaz Chekhov - CSKA Moscow
19:45 football FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk
18:30 football Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Nürnberg
20:00 basketball Cedevita Zagreb - Tofaş
18:30 hockey Sparta Sarpsborg - Vålerenga Ishockey
17:30 football River Plate - Al Ain (UAE)
20:00 basketball Cedevita Zagreb - Tofaş
18:30 football Galatasaray A.Ş. - Keciörengücü
17:30 hockey Sochi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
19:30 football Caen - Toulouse
20:00 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - PAOK Thessaloniki BC
19:00 handball Ystads IF HF - Önnereds HK
19:00 volleyball Schweriner SC (W) - Imoco Volley Conegliano (W)
20:00 others Darts - World Championship
18:30 handball Team Tvis Holstebro - Åarhus Håndbold
19:00 handball Ystads IF HF - Önnereds HK
19:00 volleyball United Volleys Frankfurt - Halkbank Ankara
18:30 handball Team Tvis Holstebro - Åarhus Håndbold
18:45 basketball Fenerbahçe Ülker - CSKA Moscow
19:45 hockey Genève-Servette HC - Lausanne HC
19:00 basketball Sencur -  Tajfun Sentjur
17:30 hockey Piráti Chomutov - Kometa Brno
20:00 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - PAOK Thessaloniki BC
19:30 hockey Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim
17:30 hockey Spartak Moscow - Jokerit
17:30 hockey Piráti Chomutov - Kometa Brno
19:45 hockey Genève-Servette HC - Lausanne HC
19:00 hockey Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox
17:30 hockey SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava
19:00 volleyball United Volleys Frankfurt - Halkbank Ankara
18:00 basketball BC Lietkabelis - Hapoel Jerusalem
17:30 hockey Spartak Moscow - Jokerit
18:30 football Willem II - AFC
20:00 volleyball Asptt Mulhouse VB (W) - Fatum-Nyíregyháza (W)
18:30 handball Team Tvis Holstebro - Åarhus Håndbold
20:00 football Setubal - Braga
18:00 basketball Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - BC Neptūnas
18:00 volleyball ACH Volley Ljubljana - Zenit St.Petersburg
18:00 volleyball ACH Volley Ljubljana - Zenit St.Petersburg
19:45 hockey ZSC Lions - HC Ambri-Piotta
17:30 hockey SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava
19:45 football FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk
19:30 football Caen - Toulouse
20:00 basketball Antwerp Giants - Montakit Fuenlabrada
17:30 hockey HC Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Riga
19:30 football Caen - Toulouse
17:30 hockey HC Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Riga
19:45 football FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk
18:00 basketball BC Lietkabelis - Hapoel Jerusalem
19:00 volleyball Schweriner SC (W) - Imoco Volley Conegliano (W)
19:30 football Caen - Toulouse
18:45 basketball Fenerbahçe Ülker - CSKA Moscow
19:00 hockey Storhamar Hockey - Lillehammer IK
18:30 football Willem II - AFC
20:00 others Brecel, Luca - Stevens, Matthew
18:00 basketball BC Zenit Saint Petersburg - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
19:00 basketball Sencur -  Tajfun Sentjur
19:30 hockey Eisbären Berlin - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
17:00 basketball Nizhny Novgorod - Anwil Włocławek
18:00 volleyball ACH Volley Ljubljana - Zenit St.Petersburg
18:00 handball Füchse Berlin - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
20:00 basketball Hapoel Holon - Umana Reyer Venezia
19:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger Wild Wings
20:00 football Setubal - Braga
20:00 others Trump, Judd - Williams, Robbie
19:30 hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers
19:30 hockey Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim
18:00 basketball Anadolu Efes - Budućnost Podgorica
20:00 basketball Cedevita Zagreb - Tofaş
19:30 hockey Eisbären Berlin - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
19:45 hockey ZSC Lions - HC Ambri-Piotta
18:30 football Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Nürnberg
17:30 hockey Spartak Moscow - Jokerit
20:00 basketball Cedevita Zagreb - Tofaş
18:45 basketball Fenerbahçe Ülker - CSKA Moscow
19:00 handball Ystads IF HF - Önnereds HK
18:00 basketball Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - BC Neptūnas
18:00 basketball Anadolu Efes - Budućnost Podgorica
18:00 handball Füchse Berlin - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
18:00 volleyball ACH Volley Ljubljana - Zenit St.Petersburg
19:00 hockey Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox
18:30 football Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Nürnberg
18:30 football Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Nürnberg
19:30 hockey Eisbären Berlin - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
18:00 basketball Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - BC Neptūnas
18:00 basketball Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - BC Neptūnas
18:00 hockey Stavanger Oilers - Stjernen Hockey
19:00 handball Redbergslids IK - Eskilstuna Guif
18:00 basketball Anadolu Efes - Budućnost Podgorica
19:00 volleyball Schweriner SC (W) - Imoco Volley Conegliano (W)
18:00 basketball BC Lietkabelis - Hapoel Jerusalem
19:30 football Caen - Toulouse
18:30 hockey Sparta Sarpsborg - Vålerenga Ishockey
19:00 handball Redbergslids IK - Eskilstuna Guif
17:30 hockey HC Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Riga
18:30 football Iraklis - Giannina
18:00 hockey Stavanger Oilers - Stjernen Hockey
17:30 hockey SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava
19:00 hockey Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox
18:30 football Galatasaray A.Ş. - Keciörengücü
20:00 others Darts - World Championship
20:00 basketball Antwerp Giants - Montakit Fuenlabrada
18:00 basketball Anadolu Efes - Budućnost Podgorica
19:30 hockey Eisbären Berlin - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
20:00 basketball Hapoel Holon - Umana Reyer Venezia
19:30 hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers
19:30 hockey Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim
20:00 others Darts - World Championship
19:00 volleyball Schweriner SC (W) - Imoco Volley Conegliano (W)
17:30 hockey Vityaz Chekhov - CSKA Moscow
17:30 hockey SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava
19:00 volleyball United Volleys Frankfurt - Halkbank Ankara
17:30 football River Plate - Al Ain (UAE)
19:00 hockey Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox
18:30 football Willem II - AFC
20:00 football Setubal - Braga
18:00 handball Füchse Berlin - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
18:00 basketball BC Zenit Saint Petersburg - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
18:30 football Iraklis - Giannina
18:00 basketball BC Lietkabelis - Hapoel Jerusalem
18:30 football Galatasaray A.Ş. - Keciörengücü
18:45 basketball Fenerbahçe Ülker - CSKA Moscow
18:00 basketball BC Zenit Saint Petersburg - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
19:00 handball Ystads IF HF - Önnereds HK
20:00 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - PAOK Thessaloniki BC
19:00 handball Redbergslids IK - Eskilstuna Guif
18:00 hockey Stavanger Oilers - Stjernen Hockey
18:30 football Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Nürnberg
19:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger Wild Wings
20:00 basketball Hapoel Holon - Umana Reyer Venezia
18:00 hockey Fehérvár AV 19 - EC-KAC
19:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:45 football FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk
19:30 hockey Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim
18:00 hockey Fehérvár AV 19 - EC-KAC
20:00 basketball Antwerp Giants - Montakit Fuenlabrada
18:45 basketball Fenerbahçe Ülker - CSKA Moscow
19:30 football Caen - Toulouse
19:45 hockey ZSC Lions - HC Ambri-Piotta
20:00 others Darts - World Championship
19:00 hockey Storhamar Hockey - Lillehammer IK
17:30 football River Plate - Al Ain (UAE)
19:00 handball Redbergslids IK - Eskilstuna Guif
18:00 handball Füchse Berlin - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
19:00 volleyball United Volleys Frankfurt - Halkbank Ankara
17:30 hockey HC Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Riga
18:00 volleyball ACH Volley Ljubljana - Zenit St.Petersburg
19:30 hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers
17:30 hockey Sochi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
19:30 hockey Eisbären Berlin - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
18:30 football Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Nürnberg
19:00 handball Redbergslids IK - Eskilstuna Guif
17:30 hockey Sochi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18:00 hockey Stavanger Oilers - Stjernen Hockey
17:30 hockey Vityaz Chekhov - CSKA Moscow
17:30 hockey Piráti Chomutov - Kometa Brno
19:45 hockey Genève-Servette HC - Lausanne HC
17:30 volleyball Savo Volley - Calcit Kamnik
20:00 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - PAOK Thessaloniki BC
19:00 handball Ystads IF HF - Önnereds HK
18:00 basketball BC Lietkabelis - Hapoel Jerusalem
18:00 basketball Anadolu Efes - Budućnost Podgorica
19:30 hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers
18:30 hockey Sparta Sarpsborg - Vålerenga Ishockey
19:00 hockey Storhamar Hockey - Lillehammer IK
20:00 basketball Cedevita Zagreb - Tofaş
18:00 basketball BC Zenit Saint Petersburg - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
17:30 hockey Vityaz Chekhov - CSKA Moscow
20:00 volleyball Stade Poitevin V.B. Poitiers - Team Lakkapää
20:00 football Setubal - Braga
20:00 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - PAOK Thessaloniki BC
18:30 football Willem II - AFC
19:45 hockey Genève-Servette HC - Lausanne HC
19:45 hockey ZSC Lions - HC Ambri-Piotta
18:30 football Iraklis - Giannina
18:30 football Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Nürnberg
20:00 basketball Antwerp Giants - Montakit Fuenlabrada
20:00 basketball Hapoel Holon - Umana Reyer Venezia
17:30 hockey Sochi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18:00 hockey Fehérvár AV 19 - EC-KAC
19:00 basketball Sencur -  Tajfun Sentjur
17:30 football River Plate - Al Ain (UAE)
19:45 football FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk
18:30 football Iraklis Thessaloniki - PAS Giannina
17:30 hockey Spartak Moscow - Jokerit
19:00 hockey Storhamar Hockey - Lillehammer IK
19:00 basketball Sencur -  Tajfun Sentjur
18:30 football Galatasaray A.Ş. - Keciörengücü
20:00 basketball Hapoel Holon - Umana Reyer Venezia
19:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger Wild Wings
18:30 hockey Sparta Sarpsborg - Vålerenga Ishockey
18:00 basketball Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - BC Neptūnas
20:00 basketball Antwerp Giants - Montakit Fuenlabrada
18:30 football Iraklis - Giannina
18:00 hockey Fehérvár AV 19 - EC-KAC
18:30 handball Team Tvis Holstebro - Åarhus Håndbold
18:30 football Iraklis - Giannina
18:00 basketball BC Zenit Saint Petersburg - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
17:30 hockey Piráti Chomutov - Kometa Brno

Welcome to Sportcategory.tv! Bookmarking this site is a must for any hardcore sports fan. We know what you want. It's quite simple - wide selection of sport events to watch in good quality and for free. This sums up what Sportcategory.tv is all about. No tricks, no gimmicks, just great sport streams.

Want to watch free football or basketball? Just click on the category of the sport you are looking for and select the stream of the match. If the stream doesn't work well try another one, very often there are several streams for each event. You don't have to download any special software, the stream runs in your browser.

Don't keep this site a little secret. Your friends will also appreciate free sport streams. Share and like us via any social network, it is also a huge help and satisfaction for us.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------