Cloudbet 1 full banner 468x60
sportCATEGORY.tv

Live Video

18:00 football Viking vs Lillestrom
20:15 others Oakland Athletics vs St. Louis Cardinals
02:00 others WinCo Foods Portland Open
12:30 football PSV vs FC Groningen
03:00 others 2016 MTV Video Music Awards
14:30 football Achilles 29 vs MVV Maastricht
20:45 football Fiorentina vs Chievo
14:30 football West Brom vs Middlesbrough
22:30 football Universidad de Concepcion vs Audax Italiano
01:00 football Orlando City vs New York City
14:30 football West Brom vs Middlesbrough
20:45 football Osmanlispor vs Genclerbirligi
08:40 others Fremantle Dockers vs Western Bulldogs
13:30 football SG Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli
21:00 football Chapecoense-SC vs Flamengo RJ
20:45 football Sassuolo vs Pescara
12:00 football FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors
03:00 others Fear the Walking Dead
02:00 others Big Brother
20:00 football Olafsvik vs FH Hafnarfjordur
20:00 football IA Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik
20:45 football Udinese vs Empoli
22:00 football FC Edmonton vs Puerto Rico
17:30 football Goteborg vs Helsingborg
18:00 football Inter vs Palermo
16:15 others Montpellier Herault RC vs Clermont
21:00 others Canadian Pacific Open
23:00 football Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders
18:30 football Stal Kamianske vs Shakhtar Donetsk
20:10 others Seattle Mariners vs Chicago White Sox
22:10 others Cincinnati Reds vs Arizona Diamondbacks
19:00 football BATE vs Belshina
13:30 football Eintracht Braunschweig vs Nurnberg
15:30 football Levanger vs Kristiansund
18:00 football Lechia Gdansk vs Termalica B-B.
20:45 football Sampdoria vs Atalanta
17:30 football TSG Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig
01:00 football San Luis Quillota vs Huachipato
22:30 football Cadiz vs Mallorca
16:00 football Karpaty Lviv vs Olimpik Donetsk
19:07 others Minnesota Twins vs Toronto Blue Jays
15:00 football Asane vs Sandefjord
19:05 others Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yankees
20:15 football NK Celje vs NK Maribor
14:00 others Formula One - Belgian Grand Prix
19:00 football CA Tigre vs Estudiantes LP
17:00 football CS U. Craiova vs FC Viitorul
15:00 football Bordeaux vs Nantes
19:10 others Philadelphia Phillies vs New York Mets
18:00 football Rosenborg vs Tromso
18:15 football CD Alaves vs Sporting Gijon
20:00 football Olafsvik vs FH Hafnarfjordur
20:00 football Santiago Wanderers vs CD Antofagasta
19:10 others Los Angeles Angels vs Detroit Tigers
07:00 others Virigin Australia V8 Supercars Championship
07:20 others Hawthorn Hawks vs Collingwood Magpies
20:15 football Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona
22:15 football Villarreal vs Sevilla
20:45 football Fiorentina vs Chievo
19:00 others San Diego Chargers vs Minnesota Vikings
18:00 football Mjondalen vs Bryne
20:45 football Monaco vs Paris SG
18:00 others The Barclays
13:30 football Arminia Bielefeld vs Union Berlin
17:00 football St Etienne vs Toulouse
18:00 football Kongsvinger vs Ranheim
15:00 football Atvidabergs vs Degerfors
00:00 others Boeing Classic
17:00 football St Etienne vs Toulouse
19:00 football Sporting Lisbon vs FC Porto
15:30 football Hertha Berlin vs SC Freiburg
19:10 football Quilmes vs Newell's Old Boys
20:30 football FK Anzi Makhackala vs Spartak Moscow
21:00 football Fluminense vs Palmeiras
20:10 others Pittsburgh Pirates vs Milwaukee Brewers
16:30 football Rapid Vienna vs FC Salzburg
23:30 football Sport Recife vs Internacional
20:00 football Fjolnir vs Fylkir
19:30 others NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Race
17:30 football HJK Helsinki vs KuPS
19:35 others Colorado Rockies vs Washington Nationals
20:45 football Udinese vs Empoli
12:15 football Aves vs Benfica B
19:30 football Viktoria Plzen vs Slavia Prague
20:45 football Torino vs Bologna
18:30 football Bursaspor vs Basaksehir
21:00 football Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb
21:15 football Union de Santa Fe vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
18:15 football Terek Grozni vs FK Rostov
19:10 others San Diego Padres vs Miami Marlins
15:00 football Hacken vs Ostersunds
15:00 football Jonkopings vs Elfsborg
02:08 others Kansas City Royals vs Boston Red Sox
17:00 football FK Pribram vs Slovan Liberec
17:00 football Novi Pazar vs FK Crvena zvezda
13:45 football Grasshoppers vs Young Boys
20:45 football Crotone vs Genoa
19:00 football NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
17:30 football IFK Mariehamn vs VPS
19:00 football Levante vs Alcorcon
17:30 football TSG Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig
18:30 football Kardemir Karabuk vs Rizespor
22:10 others Chicago Cubs vs Los Angeles Dodgers
17:30 football Sundsvall vs Malmo FF
20:45 football Sassuolo vs Pescara
13:30 football SG Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli
21:00 football Sao Paulo vs Coritiba
12:00 football Sonderjyske vs Esbjerg
09:15 others GP3 Series Spa-Francorchamps
18:00 football Ull/Kisa vs Hodd
19:30 others IMSA Racing: Weathertech Sportscar Championship
19:15 football Beitar Jerusalem vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona
21:05 others Cleveland Indians vs Texas Rangers
22:00 football Valur vs KR Reykjavik
08:00 others Newcastle Knights vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
21:15 football Rio Ave vs Feirense
16:45 football AZ Alkmaar vs NEC Nijmegen
20:15 football Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets
20:10 others Tampa Bay Rays vs Houston Astros
15:00 football AIK vs Hammarby
01:00 others Hamilton Tiger-Cats vs Calgary Stampeders
13:30 football 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
15:00 football Hacken vs Ostersunds
21:00 football Belgrano vs CA Independiente
20:00 football Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00 football Viborg vs Midtjylland
01:00 football Lanus vs Boca Juniors
15:30 football Lech Poznan vs Piast Gliwice
17:30 football Orebro vs Falkenbergs
17:00 football Aluminij vs Rudar
15:00 football KFUM Oslo vs Sandnes
20:30 football New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution
18:15 football Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moscow
20:45 football Torino vs Bologna
21:00 football Rayo Vallecano vs Valladolid
20:45 football Cagliari vs AS Roma
23:30 football Vitoria vs America MG
16:00 football Thun vs Basel
20:45 football Crotone vs Genoa
15:00 football Raufoss vs Strommen
12:00 football Sangju Sangmu vs Suwon Bluewings
12:30 others Made in Denmark
18:15 football Las Palmas vs Granada CF
21:00 football Gremio vs Atletico-MG
14:30 football Club Brugge KV vs Standard Liege
20:00 football Odd vs Valerenga
16:00 hockey JYP Jyvaskyla vs Linkoping HC
14:00 football Odense vs Horsens
16:00 football Brondby vs FC Copenhagen
19:00 football UCAM Murcia vs Cordoba
23:00 others Street League Skateboarding
18:00 football Inter vs Palermo
20:15 football Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona
17:00 football Manchester City vs West Ham
18:00 football Bodo/Glimt vs Start
19:00 football SV Ried vs Austria Vienna
16:00 football Ural vs Arsenal Tula
04:00 others The Strain
22:05 others Atlanta Braves vs San Francisco Giants
15:00 football Bordeaux vs Nantes
17:30 football Goteborg vs Helsingborg
17:00 football Boavista vs Chaves
22:00 football Vitoria Setubal vs Arouca
13:30 football Arminia Bielefeld vs Union Berlin
14:30 football G.A. Eagles vs Ajax
13:45 football St. Gallen vs Luzern
15:30 football Sogndal vs Stabaek
17:00 football Manchester City vs West Ham
17:00 football Dukla Prague vs Sparta Prague
20:45 football Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor
16:00 football PFC Oleksandria vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
15:30 football Hertha Berlin vs SC Freiburg
14:05 football Manchester United U23 vs Chelsea U23
17:00 football Assyriska FF vs Angelholms
17:30 football Sundsvall vs Malmo FF
15:00 football AIK vs Hammarby
20:45 football Monaco vs Paris SG
17:30 football Orebro vs Falkenbergs
18:00 football AaB Aalborg vs AGF Aarhus
18:15 football Las Palmas vs Granada CF
18:00 football Anderlecht vs Gent
20:00 football Genk vs Zulte-Waregem
22:30 others ASICS World Series of Beach Volleyball Finals
19:00 football Huesca vs Gimnastic
13:30 football Eintracht Braunschweig vs Nurnberg
20:00 football FC Astra Giurgiu vs Voluntari
17:30 football Novara vs Trapani
20:45 football Sampdoria vs Atalanta
18:30 football Real Garcilaso vs Defensor La Bocana
17:00 football Moreirense vs Maritimo
20:45 football Cagliari vs AS Roma
20:00 football Ottawa Fury FC vs Indy Eleven
13:30 football 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
18:15 football CD Alaves vs Sporting Gijon
15:00 football Jonkopings vs Elfsborg
19:00 football Vestmannaeyjar vs Throttur
02:00 others Cincinnati Bengals vs Jacksonville Jaguars
22:15 football Villarreal vs Sevilla
14:30 football Den Haag vs Heracles
23:00 football River Plate vs Banfield
18:00 football Ruch Chorzow vs Legia Warsaw
22:25 others Arizona Cardinals vs Houston Texans

Welcome to Sportcategory.tv! Bookmarking this site is a must for any hardcore sports fan. We know what you want. It's quite simple - wide selection of sport events to watch in good quality and for free. This sums up what Sportcategory.tv is all about. No tricks, no gimmicks, just great sport streams.

Want to watch free football or basketball? Just click on the category of the sport you are looking for and select the stream of the match. If the stream doesn't work well try another one, very often there are several streams for each event. You don't have to download any special software, the stream runs in your browser.

Don't keep this site a little secret. Your friends will also appreciate free sport streams. Share and like us via any social network, it is also a huge help and satisfaction for us.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------